loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Naughtyamerica.Com - Website Report

naughtyamerica.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 3,685 in the world and 0.0349% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United States and links to network IP address 216.146.46.10.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
3,685 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0349% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,177
Average Load Time:
(1386 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.0%28.3%3613
India 13.5%14.7%2964
Germany 7.6%8.4%2036
Italy 4.7%4.6%1946
Canada 4.3%3.9%2085
France 3.6%6.1%3051
United Kingdom 3.2%2.8%4188
Spain 2.5%1.9%3779
Russia 2.4%1.9%6413
Egypt 1.9%2.2%1947
Japan 1.9%1.7%10782
Indonesia 1.8%1.2%4585
Poland 1.5%0.8%5542
Sweden 1.3%1.8%2688
Netherlands 1.3%0.8%5231
Romania 1.3%1.3%1955
Bangladesh 1.2%1.1%1561
South Africa 1.1%0.5%3859
Austria 1.0%1.5%1844
Panama 1.0%0.5%335
Greece 0.9%0.8%3725
Australia 0.9%1.2%7595
Thailand 0.9%0.7%1313
Bulgaria 0.8%0.2%2179
Pakistan 0.7%0.2%9938
Denmark 0.7%0.7%3285
New Zealand 0.7%0.4%1478
Singapore 0.6%0.3%4762
Portugal 0.6%0.3%5014
Belgium 0.6%1.2%4035
Norway 0.6%0.3%4685
Finland 0.5%0.4%4372

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
62.49%46.91%3.84
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
24.89%13.30%2.7
naughtyamerica.com
19.56%3.86%1.01
members.naughtyamerica.com
13.01%29.69%11.7
natour.naughtyamerica.com
9.63%2.16%1.2
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
3.09%1.62%2.7
mobile.naughtyamerica.com
1.58%1.13%3.7
wnu.naughtyamerica.com
0.82%0.20%1.3
namobile.naughtyamerica.com
0.52%0.10%1.0
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.29%0.47%8
face.naughtyamerica.com
0.13%0.13%5
OTHER
0%0.43%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,320,000
Google Indexed Pages:
138,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,211,602
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
140,659
Bing Backlinks:
2,518,838
Bing Indexed Pages:
134,657

Domain Overview

Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
  3332
Organic Keywords:
  3,529
Organic Traffic:
  413,407
Organic Cost:
  $418,851.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,512
Facebook shares:
  5,296
Facebook comments:
  1,172
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,574
Facebook total:
  13,980
Tweets:
  346
Google +:
  1,041
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.146.46.10
ASN:
AS33517 
ISP:
Dynamic Network Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.146.46.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 06:17:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.6
Set-Cookie: nsid=5idh2i26qicls5k6p2km2c2f32; expires=Tue, 04-May-2060 18:35:42 GMT; Max-Age=1425471471; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: natscookiemonster=4.4.8.8.2.0.0.0.0; expires=Fri, 03-Apr-2015 06:17:51 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: landsite=yes; expires=Wed, 04-Mar-2015 07:17:51 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Expires: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 06:27:51 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4070576300.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname jose.latouraineinc.com
Serial Number 2014110400
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.146.46.11 58
A 216.146.46.10 58
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 3597
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 3597
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 3597
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 06:18:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget
Last update was 10 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 14 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.