Naughtyamerica.Com - Info naughtyamerica.com

naughtyamerica.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 4,047 in the world and 0.0202% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Boardman, Oregon, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 34.213.106.51. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with naughtyamerica.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is naughtyamerica.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Pages per Visit:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
4,047 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0202%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
hidden
Bounce rate:
hidden
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
hidden
Referral:
hidden
Search:
hidden
Social:
hidden
Paid:
hidden

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.2%34.2%2569
India 11.6%10.8%2376
Germany 5.0%3.9%3371
United Kingdom 3.7%4.6%3390
Japan 3.2%2.0%9370
Canada 3.1%3.8%2449
France 2.7%2.0%4954
Spain 2.0%1.6%4549
Italy 2.0%3.6%3935
Australia 1.9%1.8%2751
Brazil 1.8%1.1%6256
Egypt 1.7%1.4%1880
Mexico 1.6%2.0%3347
Poland 1.3%1.4%4022
Greece 1.3%1.0%2201
China 1.1%0.6%26926
Norway 1.0%0.8%1876
Belgium 0.9%0.6%3064
Austria 0.9%1.0%2287
Russian Federation 0.9%0.7%17043
Netherlands 0.8%1.0%4119
South Africa 0.8%0.6%3511
Switzerland 0.8%1.0%2088
Bangladesh 0.8%0.9%1534
Pakistan 0.7%0.9%3630
Chile 0.6%0.8%2289
Romania 0.6%0.6%3437
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.4%3875
Finland 0.6%0.6%2245
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.6%1029
Argentina 0.6%0.4%5482
Czech Republic 0.6%0.9%3056
Angola 0.6%0.4%4340
Algeria 0.5%0.5%2785
Sweden 0.5%0.4%4628
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.5%789
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.4%11981

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
76.57%58.43%2.66
naughtyamerica.com
32.67%9.44%1.01
members.naughtyamerica.com
12.42%24.60%6.9
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
11.09%4.98%1.6
natour.naughtyamerica.com
7.36%2.18%1.0
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.22%0.15%2.3
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
0.19%0.07%1
media.naughtyamerica.com
0.17%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush naughtyamerica.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,576
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  75,702
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  468,467
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $155,416.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  59
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is naughtyamerica.com?

Facebook:
  5
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much naughtyamerica.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

Currently Not Available

How much money do naughtyamerica.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
hidden
Monthly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Yearly Revenue Loss:
hidden
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

Currently Not Available

How much is naughtyamerica.com worth?

Website Value:
hidden

Where is naughtyamerica.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.213.106.51
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
Oregon, OR
97818
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 34.213.106.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does naughtyamerica.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2073 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/793962087.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://sm.naughtycdn.com/build/css/www/warning-22***99f6de.css
https://sm.naughtycdn.com/build/css/www/bootstrap_warning-2186a14f50.css
https://sm.naughtycdn.com/build/css/www/warning_new-039bdb53f9.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://naughtyamerica.com/
http://www.naughtyamerica.com/
https://www.naughtyamerica.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.segment.io/v1/p (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.optimizely.com/js/793962087.js (2 minutes)
https://cdn.segment.com/***ytics.js/v1/0jwmJrtYiVGdeyTLIwRDGRlhyydaVhrT/***ytics.min.js (2 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-K8FQF7 (15 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://cdn3.optimizely.com/js/geo2.js (3.3 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 11.8KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://sm.naughtycdn.com/images/www/NA_Warning_Mobile-Background.jpg could save 10.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://sm.naughtycdn.com/images/www/naughty-america-logo.png could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

naughtyamerica.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.naughtyamerica.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Mar 17 16:01:01 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:01:01 2020 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

naughtyamerica.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 22 Feb 2018 15:37:18 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: naughty_session=eyJpdiI6IkZJbzVxTG5FamZEUEdod0pYZEUxYVE9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoidGRwUFlMWTc2WTZqMldGVTBcL2l5cDVkV0c5VVJzNm5aMXBIV1pQeExSTFpxZHlaYkpJMkZiUmdRWnZVbjRxM25QTmh5U1JtRmxPWXhpNTlqbVg3RlZBPT0iLCJtYWMiOiI4YjgzODA1NDZkOThmZWM3MGI1ZDA5ODI0MDliNWM3MGQ0ZmZiMzU2MzkyZTM5MWRhMDcwZDZhY2VkOTg2ZGEzIn0%3D; expires=Thu, 22-Feb-2018 17:37:18 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; HttpOnly
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=203739658.20480.0000; path=/; Httponly
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 22 Feb 2018 15:37:18 GMT
Server: Apache
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: naughty_session=eyJpdiI6IjJzUlI4NFZlSlwvZ2lzV0ZLSGdcL1wvOWc9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoidEg4dVwvVENqbFJjUjVcL0drdFFxclJQUTN3dGhHR2dcLzZcL0poeUFnZEpacUZmWjU5OFpObU9CbzRmOVJOTlBTV21DWXRJanRod1FTVnk0UVYwMVwvVk1LUT09IiwibWFjIjoiMzdjZTIwNDhlMTkzYjAzZDgyYWViNTIxN2ZkYWM0ZjVmOTJmYmJmZWY1ZGYwN2QwZmU3NDhmZWRiN2E1ZTgxZiJ9; expires=Thu, 22-Feb-2018 17:37:18 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4148678922.20480.0000; path=/; Httponly; Secure

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 54.68.182.72 3586
A 34.213.106.51 3586
HINFO 60
NS dns2.p05.nsone.net 3583
NS dns1.p05.nsone.net 3583
NS dns4.p05.nsone.net 3583
NS dns3.p05.nsone.net 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
14 years 5 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: ******** ********
Registrant Organization: LTI
Name Server: DNS1.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS2.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS3.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS4.P05.NSONE.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 103483305_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-05T00:20:38Z
Creation Date: 2003-09-12T20:16:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-09-12T20:16:41Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS2.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS3.P05.NSONE.NET
Name Server: DNS4.P05.NSONE.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-22T15:37:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with naughtyamerica.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget