loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Naughtyamerica.Com - Website Report

naughtyamerica receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 3,753 in the world and 0.0347% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United States and links to network IP address 216.146.46.11.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
3,753 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0347% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,224
Average Load Time:
(1386 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.7%28.5%3658
India 14.2%14.6%2835
Germany 7.4%7.9%2086
Italy 4.8%5.3%1812
Canada 4.2%4.7%2046
France 3.6%6.7%3004
United Kingdom 3.1%2.6%4380
Spain 2.6%2.0%3639
Russia 2.3%1.5%6107
Japan 1.9%1.7%10590
Indonesia 1.9%1.7%3950
Egypt 1.8%1.2%2252
Sweden 1.4%1.8%2498
Poland 1.4%0.8%5586
Romania 1.4%1.3%1898
Netherlands 1.4%0.9%4778
Bangladesh 1.3%1.1%1511
South Africa 1.3%0.6%3446
Pakistan 1.2%0.2%6812
Argentina 1.1%1.5%1861
Panama 1.1%0.5%305
Austria 0.9%1.5%2013
Greece 0.8%0.9%3826
Australia 0.8%1.1%7844
Singapore 0.7%0.4%4118
New Zealand 0.7%0.4%1428
Norway 0.6%0.3%4836
Czech Republic 0.6%0.3%4175
Finland 0.5%0.4%4360
Portugal 0.5%0.2%5734

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
63.46%47.93%3.76
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
24.49%12.69%2.58
naughtyamerica.com
19.28%3.90%1.01
members.naughtyamerica.com
12.68%29.11%11.5
natour.naughtyamerica.com
9.43%2.19%1.2
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
2.83%1.58%2.8
mobile.naughtyamerica.com
1.65%1.29%3.9
namobile.naughtyamerica.com
0.60%0.12%1.0
wnu.naughtyamerica.com
0.58%0.16%1.3
mydads***friend.naughtyamerica.com
0.40%0.08%1.0
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.29%0.49%9
face.naughtyamerica.com
0.12%0.10%4
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,280,000
Google Indexed Pages:
137,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,231,307
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
134,566
Bing Backlinks:
2,218,452
Bing Indexed Pages:
142,248

Domain Overview

SEMrush naughtyamerica.com
Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
  3339
Organic Keywords:
  3,356
Organic Traffic:
  411,856
Organic Cost:
  $418,675.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,527
Facebook shares:
  5,297
Facebook comments:
  1,187
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,574
Facebook total:
  14,011
Tweets:
  346
Google +:
  1,042
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.146.46.11
ASN:
AS33517 
ISP:
Dynamic Network Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.146.46.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 09 Mar 2015 19:57:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.6
Set-Cookie: nsid=0v6flb468k0rbtfdltemh314v0; expires=Sat, 15-May-2060 21:54:38 GMT; Max-Age=1425952639; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: natscookiemonster=4.4.8.8.2.0.0.0.0; expires=Wed, 08-Apr-2015 19:57:19 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: landsite=yes; expires=Mon, 09-Mar-2015 20:57:19 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Expires: Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:07:19 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4087353516.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
A 216.146.46.11 60
A 216.146.46.10 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname jose.latouraineinc.com
Serial Number 2014110400
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 840
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 840
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 840
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 840

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Mar 2015 19:59:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.