Naughtyamerica.Com - Info

naughtyamerica receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 3,547 in the world and 0.0345% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United States and links to network IP address 216.146.46.10.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
3,547 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0345% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,388
Average Load Time:
(1589 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.7%34.0%2665
India 11.8%11.2%2746
Germany 7.1%5.4%1995
United Kingdom 4.8%3.4%2442
Canada 3.8%2.6%2039
Italy 3.8%4.8%1859
France 3.1%2.2%3627
Russia 2.8%2.8%5851
Spain 2.7%1.6%3082
Brazil 2.6%5.0%3934
Sweden 2.0%2.0%1330
Japan 1.8%2.0%9889
Austria 1.4%0.9%1375
Netherlands 1.2%0.8%4717
Egypt 1.2%2.2%2235
Malaysia 1.0%0.6%2880
Mexico 1.0%0.4%6983
Pakistan 1.0%0.3%4494
Denmark 1.0%1.2%1455
Indonesia 0.9%0.5%6511
Greece 0.8%0.4%3829
South Africa 0.8%0.4%5142
Australia 0.8%0.4%9137
Belgium 0.8%0.4%3407
Algeria 0.8%1.3%1751
Poland 0.7%0.7%8141
Philippines 0.7%0.5%3500
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%2485
Luxembourg 0.7%0.7%462
Argentina 0.7%0.4%4664
Venezuela 0.6%0.9%2668
Romania 0.6%0.3%4142
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.6%1093

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
59.54%42.37%3.58
naughtyamerica.com
32.99%6.62%1.01
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
27.71%12.03%2.19
members.naughtyamerica.com
16.50%34.27%10.5
natour.naughtyamerica.com
8.88%2.38%1.35
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
2.88%1.37%2.4
media.naughtyamerica.com
0.67%0.18%1.3
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.30%0.39%6.6
face.naughtyamerica.com
0.10%0.05%2.5
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,260,000
Google Indexed Pages:
129,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,205,070
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
133,589
Bing Backlinks:
2,217,574
Bing Indexed Pages:
125,824

Domain Overview

SEMrush naughtyamerica.com
Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
  3336
Organic Keywords:
  4,255
Organic Traffic:
  456,653
Organic Cost:
  $157,819.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,727
Facebook shares:
  5,397
Facebook comments:
  1,187
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,574
Facebook total:
  14,311
Tweets:
  346
Google +:
  1,047
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.146.46.10
ASN:
AS33517 
ISP:
Dynamic Network Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.146.46.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 10:57:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.9
Set-Cookie: nsid=ad90lu18f0mphj9lec99avbll4; expires=Sat, 11-Dec-2060 03:54:02 GMT; Max-Age=1434992221; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: natscookiemonster=4.4.8.8.2.0.0.0.0; expires=Wed, 22-Jul-2015 10:57:01 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: landsite=yes; expires=Mon, 22-Jun-2015 11:57:01 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Expires: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 11:07:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4104130732.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname jose.latouraineinc.com
Serial Number 2015052800
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.146.46.10 58
A 216.146.46.11 58
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 3595
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 3595
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 3595
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 10:56:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.