Naughtyamerica.Com

naughtyamerica.com
naughtyamerica receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 4,251 in the world and 0.0285% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United States and links to network IP address 216.146.46.10.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does naughtyamerica.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
4,251 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0285% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,026
Average Load Time:
(1769 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.1%28.5%3704
India 11.5%10.1%3912
Germany 6.4%4.6%2740
Italy 4.5%4.1%2271
United Kingdom 3.7%3.4%3651
Spain 3.3%1.7%3457
Poland 3.1%2.1%2432
Russia 2.9%2.0%9193
Canada 2.8%2.1%3246
France 2.4%1.3%5993
Egypt 2.4%1.6%2038
Australia 2.3%7.8%2048
Mexico 2.2%1.5%3639
Austria 2.1%1.9%991
Pakistan 1.8%1.6%3020
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.1%728
Other 1.5%4.1%414
Japan 1.4%0.8%17501
Sweden 1.4%2.6%1946
Netherlands 1.2%0.7%5310
Argentina 1.1%0.7%3294
Brazil 0.9%2.3%12358
Indonesia 0.9%0.3%10341
Bangladesh 0.8%0.5%3154
Malaysia 0.7%0.4%5329
Belgium 0.7%1.3%3370
Algeria 0.7%0.4%3280
South Africa 0.6%0.7%6631
Hungary 0.6%0.4%3121

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
68.41%46.85%3.50
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
20.53%8.03%2.00
naughtyamerica.com
17.38%3.46%1.02
members.naughtyamerica.com
13.49%36.39%13.8
natour.naughtyamerica.com
12.37%2.84%1.17
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
2.61%1.53%3.0
media.naughtyamerica.com
0.71%0.18%1.3
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.44%0.22%2.6
vr***.naughtyamerica.com
0.10%0.08%3.8
OTHER
0%0.43%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  1,077,763
Follow Links:
  906,649
Nofollow Links:
  171,114
Referring Domains:
  4,018
Referring IPs:
  2,526

Domain Overview

SEMrush naughtyamerica.com
Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
  3,902
Organic Keywords:
  71,082
Organic Traffic:
  409,788
Organic Cost:
  $310,505.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

naughtyamerica.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  8,727
Facebook shares:
  5,697
Facebook comments:
  1,387
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,574
Facebook total:
  15,811
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,045
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much naughtyamerica.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is naughtyamerica.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.146.46.10
ASN:
AS33517 
ISP:
Dynamic Network Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.146.46.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/792149903.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://images.naughtycdn.com/public/css/tour/warning/main-warning-responsive.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Official Naugh…ficial Website</html> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/792149903.js (2 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-K8FQF7 (16 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.8KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://images.naughtycdn.com/public/css/tour/warning/main-warning-responsive.css could save 5.8KiB (73% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://images.naughtycdn.com/public/css/tour/warning/main-warning-responsive.css could save 2.5KiB (32% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 920B (2% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://content.ancdn.com/public/tour/images/warning-pages/NA.jpg could save 920B (2% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 657B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/792149903.js could save 657B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did naughtyamerica.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 25 Dec 2015 03:22:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.11
Set-Cookie: nsid=3s88dqnjhrlba66dqukrvvqk95; expires=Sat, 17-Dec-2061 12:44:02 GMT; Max-Age=1451035321; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: natscookiemonster=4.4.8.8.2.0.0.0.0; expires=Sun, 24-Jan-2016 03:22:01 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: landsite=yes; expires=Fri, 25-Dec-2015 04:22:01 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: warning_page=1; expires=Sun, 24-Jan-2016 03:22:01 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Expires: Fri, 25 Dec 2015 03:32:01 GMT
Last-Modified: Fri, 25 Dec 2015 03:22:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Pragma: no-cache
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4070576300.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 216.146.46.10 60
A 216.146.46.11 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname jose.latouraineinc.com
Serial Number 2015110601
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 2989
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 2989
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 2989
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 2989

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: La Touraine
Registrant Organization: LTI
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 25 Dec 2015 03:21:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.