Naughtyamerica.Com - Info

naughtyamerica receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naughtyamerica.com is ranked number 3,535 in the world and 0.0339% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manchester, NH, 03101, United States and links to network IP address 216.146.46.10.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
3,535 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0339% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,227
Average Load Time:
(1700 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%33.4%2718
India 12.5%13.4%2542
Germany 6.5%8.7%1958
Russia 4.9%2.9%4008
Italy 4.7%5.4%1568
United Kingdom 4.1%5.1%2495
Canada 3.6%3.2%1999
Spain 2.7%1.8%3057
France 2.4%2.1%4504
Brazil 2.3%3.0%5080
Netherlands 2.0%1.2%2718
Japan 1.6%1.7%11465
Sweden 1.5%1.5%1819
Poland 1.5%1.3%4026
Egypt 1.3%0.7%2649
Denmark 1.2%1.0%1457
Mexico 1.0%0.4%7046
Malaysia 0.9%0.4%3552
South Africa 0.7%0.2%6958
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%2548
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%8472
Hungary 0.7%0.3%2516
Greece 0.7%0.4%4392
Luxembourg 0.7%0.6%458
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%5893
Belgium 0.7%0.3%4257
China 0.6%0.3%32326
Romania 0.6%0.3%4169
Argentina 0.5%0.2%6304
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.3%1552
Philippines 0.5%0.3%5252
Austria 0.5%0.2%4643

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tour.naughtyamerica.com
59.89%41.64%3.88
naughtyamerica.com
35.00%6.33%1.01
galleries.naughtyamerica.com
25.02%9.97%2.22
members.naughtyamerica.com
15.55%37.32%13.4
natour.naughtyamerica.com
10.23%2.33%1.27
cmsgallery.naughtyamerica.com
2.81%1.20%2.4
media.naughtyamerica.com
2.58%0.52%1.1
forums.naughtyamerica.com
0.34%0.22%3.6
mydads***friend.naughtyamerica.com
0.25%0.05%1.1
***1on1.naughtyamerica.com
0.19%0.06%1.7
face.naughtyamerica.com
0.14%0.07%2.7
OTHER
0%0.30%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,880,000
Google Indexed Pages:
132,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,961,753
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
119,290
Bing Backlinks:
3,134,699
Bing Indexed Pages:
138,015

Domain Overview

SEMrush naughtyamerica.com
Domain:
  naughtyamerica.com
Rank:
  3086
Organic Keywords:
  3,831
Organic Traffic:
  460,052
Organic Cost:
  $156,145.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,727
Facebook shares:
  5,397
Facebook comments:
  1,187
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,574
Facebook total:
  14,311
Tweets:
  346
Google +:
  1,046
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.146.46.10
ASN:
AS33517 
ISP:
Dynamic Network Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manchester
NH
03101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.146.46.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 18:21:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.11
Set-Cookie: nsid=31lvu24q0f0h5hh8p6qouaj634; expires=Mon, 24-Jan-2061 18:42:40 GMT; Max-Age=143***19680; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: natscookiemonster=4.4.8.8.2.0.0.0.0; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 18:21:20 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Set-Cookie: landsite=yes; expires=Tue, 14-Jul-2015 19:21:20 GMT; Max-Age=3600; path=/; domain=.naughtyamerica.com
Expires: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 18:31:20 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Set-Cookie: connectpersist=4087353516.20480.0000; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 216.146.46.11 60
A 216.146.46.10 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname jose.latouraineinc.com
Serial Number 2015052800
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 3599
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 3599
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 3599
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-12
Domain Age:
11 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 18:21:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naughtyamerica.com widget
Last update was 51 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.